Engel & Völkers
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
1.6M Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 411 NE 63RD CT, Ocala, FL 34470

    $ 68,000 28.4%

    $ 95,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

    411 NE 63RD CT, Ocala, FL 34470

    Mobile Home

    Listed by Edward Barry ENGEL & VOLKERS OCALA

    Stellar MLS
  • 1023 NE 2ND ST #1, Ocala, FL 34470

    $ 625,000 3.8%

    $ 650,000

    4,020 SqFt

    1023 NE 2ND ST #1, Ocala, FL 34470

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Edward Barry ENGEL & VOLKERS OCALA

    Stellar MLS
  • 11806 SW 61ST PLACE RD, Ocala, FL 34481

    $ 640,000 1.2%

    $ 648,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,424 SqFt

    11806 SW 61ST PLACE RD, Ocala, FL 34481

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sean Maher FLORIDA REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES

    Stellar MLS
  • 15025 SW 24TH CIR, Ocala, FL 34473

    $ 275,000 1.9%

    $ 269,900

    4 Beds2 Baths1,640 SqFt

    15025 SW 24TH CIR, Ocala, FL 34473

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Silvia Garcia KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE

    Stellar MLS
  • 12321 SW 99TH LN, Dunnellon, FL 34432
    1/18 18

    $ 330,000 3.9%

    $ 343,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,671 SqFt

    12321 SW 99TH LN, Dunnellon, FL 34432

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Alyson Aldana ALDANA REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 2320 NE 45TH ST, Ocala, FL 34479

    $ 203,000 11.7%

    $ 229,900

    3 Beds3 Baths1,157 SqFt

    2320 NE 45TH ST, Ocala, FL 34479

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Velvea Brown EXP REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 11830 SE 84TH TER, Belleview, FL 34420

    $ 287,500 4.0%

    $ 299,500

    4 Beds2 Baths1,683 SqFt

    11830 SE 84TH TER, Belleview, FL 34420

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Joyce Thompson OCALA HOMES AND FARMS

    Stellar MLS
  • 7541 W VINEYARD, Homosassa, FL 34448

    $ 70,000 22.2%

    $ 90,000

    4.76 Acres

    7541 W VINEYARD, Homosassa, FL 34448

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Edward Barry ENGEL & VOLKERS OCALA

    Stellar MLS
  • 8916 SW 34TH AVE, Ocala, FL 34476

    $ 183,000 4.6%

    $ 175,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,140 SqFt

    8916 SW 34TH AVE, Ocala, FL 34476

    Manufactured Home

    Listed by Edward Barry GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 6574 SW 87TH PLACE RD, Ocala, FL 34476

    $ 179,000

    $ 179,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,081 SqFt

    6574 SW 87TH PLACE RD, Ocala, FL 34476

    Manufactured Home

    Listed by Edward Barry GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 17423 SE 35TH LN, Ocklawaha, FL 32179

    $ 230,000

    $ 230,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,277 SqFt

    17423 SE 35TH LN, Ocklawaha, FL 32179

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Quinn Nichols GOLD STREET REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • LOCUST RADL, Ocala, FL 34472

    $ 20,000 13.0%

    $ 23,000

    0.27 Acres

    LOCUST RADL, Ocala, FL 34472

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Edward Barry GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 12700 SW 45TH LANE RD, Ocala, FL 34481

    $ 385,000 1.6%

    $ 379,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,321 SqFt

    12700 SW 45TH LANE RD, Ocala, FL 34481

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Alyssa Pascucci GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC

    Stellar MLS
  • 5280 SW 103RD STREET RD, Ocala, FL 34476

    $ 270,000 8.2%

    $ 294,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,518 SqFt

    5280 SW 103RD STREET RD, Ocala, FL 34476

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ashley Yates, PA MAGNOLIA HOMESTEAD REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 13231 SW 42ND CIR, Ocala, FL 34473

    $ 272,899

    $ 272,899

    4 Beds2 Baths1,580 SqFt

    13231 SW 42ND CIR, Ocala, FL 34473

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Soraya Resende JOHN SILVA REALTY & ASSOCIATES

    Stellar MLS
  • 6192 SW 89TH LANE RD, Ocala, FL 34476

    $ 340,000 1.4%

    $ 345,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,857 SqFt

    6192 SW 89TH LANE RD, Ocala, FL 34476

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Edward Barry GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 1515 S IROQUOIS AVE, Homosassa, FL 34448

    $ 23,500 21.7%

    $ 30,000

    1.08 Acres

    1515 S IROQUOIS AVE, Homosassa, FL 34448

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Edward Barry GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 2701 NE 10TH ST #204, Ocala, FL 34470

    $ 140,000 12.5%

    $ 160,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,199 SqFt

    2701 NE 10TH ST #204, Ocala, FL 34470

    Condo

    Listed by Edward Barry GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 4117 SW 112TH LANE, Ocala, FL 34476

    $ 380,000 5.0%

    $ 400,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,002 SqFt

    4117 SW 112TH LANE, Ocala, FL 34476

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Moises Senti 23 REALTY TEAM

    Stellar MLS
  • 2312 NE 32ND PL, Ocala, FL 34479

    $ 195,000 5.4%

    $ 185,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,144 SqFt

    2312 NE 32ND PL, Ocala, FL 34479

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Edward Barry GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 9125 SE 141ST LN, Summerfield, FL 34491

    $ 67,000

    $ 67,000

    2 Beds1 Bath672 SqFt

    9125 SE 141ST LN, Summerfield, FL 34491

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Edward Barry GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 12350 NW HWY 225 NW HWY 225, Reddick, FL 32686

    $ 2,450,000 10.9%

    $ 2,750,000

    2 Beds2 Baths2,592 SqFt

    12350 NW HWY 225 NW HWY 225, Reddick, FL 32686

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Carolina Cancelleri Ormedilla ENGEL & VOLKERS OCALA

    Stellar MLS
  • 5569 SW 121ST TER, Ocala, FL 34481

    $ 595,000 0.8%

    $ 599,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,090 SqFt

    5569 SW 121ST TER, Ocala, FL 34481

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Solveig Cumston ENGEL & VOLKERS OCALA

    Stellar MLS
  • 250 MARION OAKS MNR, Ocala, FL 34473

    $ 249,000 7.1%

    $ 267,900

    4 Beds2 Baths1,876 SqFt

    250 MARION OAKS MNR, Ocala, FL 34473

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Freddy Figueroa WF REALTY CORP.

    Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417